Auszeichnungsfeiern im Jahr 2020
# Termin Region/Ort Downloads
1 12.02.2020 Herne/Bochum
Heinrich von Kleist Gymnasium Bochum
Heinrichstraße 2
44805 Bochum
Einladungskarte Projektliste
2 14.02.2020 Kreis Coesfeld/Kreis Borken
Pius Gymnasium Coesfeld
Gerlever Weg 5
48653 Coesfeld
Einladungskarte Projektliste
3 19.02.2020 Kreis Wesel/ Kreis Kleve
Jan-Joest-Gymnasium
Am Bollwerk 16
47546 Kalkar
Einladungskarte Projektliste
4 26.02.2020 Bottrop, Gelsenkirchen
Willy-Brandt Gesamtschule
Brömerstraße 12
46240 Bottrop
Einladungskarte Projektliste
5 04.03.2020 Kreis Siegen-Wittgenstein/Kreis Olpe
Gymnasium am Löhrtor Siegen
Oranienstraße 27
57072 Siegen
Projektliste
6 11.03.2020 Krefeld/ Kreis Viersen/Mönchengladbach
Vera Beckers Berufskolleg
Girmesgath 131
47803 Krefeld
Einladungskarte Projektliste
7 18.03.2020 Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
Gymnasium Holthausen
Lindstockstraße 2
45527 Hattingen
Einladungskarte Projektliste
8 20.03.2020 Rhein-Sieg-Kreis
Stadthalle Rheinbach
Villeneuver Str. 5
53359 Rheinbach
Einladungskarte Projektliste
9 01.04.2020 Kreis Minden-Lübbecke
Leo-Sympher-Berufskolleg
Habsburgerring 53a
32425 Minden
Projektliste
10 22.04.2020 Kreis Recklinghausen
Max Born Berufskolleg
Campus Vest 3
45665 Recklinghausen
Projektliste
11 29.04.2020 HSK (Meschede, Schmallenberg, Arnsberg, Sunden)
Kreishaus Meschede
Steinstraße 27
59872 Meschede
Projektliste
12 06.05.2020 Mülheim/Essen/Oberhausen
Luisenschule Mülheim
An den Buchen 36
45470 Mülheim
Projektliste
13 13.05.2020 Kreis Lippe
Bezirksregierung Detmold
Leopoldstraße 15
32756 Detmold
Projektliste
14 18.05.2020 Städteregion u. Kreis Aachen/ Rhein-Erft-Kreis/ Heinsberg
Schloss Bedburg
Graf-Salm-Straße 34
50181 Bedburg
Projektliste
15 27.05.2020 Kreis Euskirchen/ Kreis Düren
Naturschutzzentrum Eifel
Urftstraße 2
53947 Nettersheim
Projektliste
16 04.06.2020 Kreis Steinfurt
Kreishaus Steinfurt
Tecklenburger Str. 10
48565 Steinfurt
Projektliste
17 10.06.2020 Kreis Herford & Bielefeld
Carl-Severing-Berufskolleg für Metall- und Elektrotechnik
Hermann-Delius-Straße 4
33607 Bielefeld
Projektliste
18 17.06.2020 Kreis Paderborn, Kreis Höxter, Kreis Gütersloh
Goerdeler Gymnasium
Goerdelerstraße 35
33102 Paderborn
Projektliste
19 24.06.2020 Leverkusen/ Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis
Bergischer Löwe
Konrad-Adenauer Platz
51465 Bergisch Gladbach
Projektliste
20 26.08.2020 Bonn
Rathaus Beul
Friedrich-Breuer-Straße 65
53225 Bonn
Projektliste
21 28.08.2020 Dortmund / Hagen
Dortmund Messe Fair Friends
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund
Projektliste
22 02.09.2020 Remscheid
Sophie-Scholl-Gesamtschule Remscheid
Hohenhagener Straße 25-27
42855 Remscheid
Projektliste
23 16.09.2020 HSK (Brilon, Hallenberg, Marsberg, Winterberg, Olsberg, Medebach)
Engelbertschule
Am Derker Tor 1
59929 Brilon
Projektliste
24 21.09.2020 Köln
Rathaussaal Porz
Friedrich-Ebert-Ufer 64-70
51143 Köln
Projektliste
25 23.09.2020 Kreis Unna
Marga-Spiegel-Sekundarschule Werne
Bahnhofstraße 1
59368 Werne
Projektliste
26 30.09.2020 Rhein-Kreis Neuss
Quirinus-Gymnasium Neuss
Sternstraße 49
41460 Neuss
Projektliste
27 07.10.2020 Kreis Hamm/ Kreis Soest
Festsaal des Maximilianparks
Alter Grenzweg 2
59071 Hamm
Projektliste
28 04.11.2020 Oberbergischer Kreis
Kulturzentrum Lindlar,
Wilhelm Breidenbach Weg 6
51789 Lindlar
Projektliste
29 11.11.2020 Kreis Mettmann
Gymnasium Hochdahl
Rankestraße 4-6
40699 Erkrath
Projektliste
30 18.11.2020 Märkischer Kreis
Walburgisgymnasium und Walburgisrealschule Menden
Schwitter Weg 22
58706 Menden
Projektliste
31 25.11.2020 Münster/Kreis Warendorf
Schillergymnasium
Gertrudenstraße 5
48149 Münster
Projektliste
32 02.12.2020 Düsseldorf, Duisburg
Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Schule Berufskolleg der Stadt Düsseldorf
Siegburger Straße 137-139
40591 Düsseldorf
Projektliste